Leistungskader

Erstellt: Sonntag, 10. November 2013 10:11
Geschrieben von Chadt-Rausch
Kategorie: Leistungskader
Zugriffe: 7927
Lfd. Nr. AK Name Verein
1 U18 Schröder, Kevin SG Solingen
2 U18 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel
3 U18 Niermann, Tristan Sf Lieme
4 U18w Sherif, Amina SG Solingen
5 U18w Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz
6 U18w Gatzke, Carolin BS Paderborn
7 U16 Buckels, Valentin Mülheim-Nord
8 U16 Baltic, Fatih SG Bochum
9 U16 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz
10 U16 Browning, Alex MSHS
11 U16 Kreutzmann, Duke DJK Aachen
12 U16 Savchenko, Daniel Düsseldorfer SK
13 U16 Stevens, Titus Rhedaer SV
14 U16 Irkilmez, Yakub BS Paderborn
15 U16 Seibt, Sascha Mülheim-Nord
16 U16 Elier, Ali SF Brackel
17 U16 Engel, Johann Brühler SK
18 U16 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf
19 U16 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum
20 U16 Ortmeier, Leonhard Rochade Emsdetten
21 U16 Runte, Moritz SV Hemer
22 U16 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel
23 U16w Möller, Lisa-Marie BS Paderborn
24 U16w Walow, Xenia BS Paderborn
25 U16w Browning, Rebecca MSHS
26 U16w Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen
27 U16w Habersetzer, Elyse Turm Kleve
28 U14 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz
29 U14 Köllner, Ruben SG Bochum
30 U14 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz
31 U14 Zyla, Lennert SG Porz
32 U14 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum
33 U14 Asadzade, Idris KS Leverkusen
34 U14 Righi, Sofian Düsseldorfer SK
35 U14 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum
36 U14 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel
37 U14 Bartelt, Max Peter Mülheim-Nord
38 U14 Delere, Adrian Rochade Emsdetten
39 U14 Pislaru, Adrian SG Porz
40 U14 Stirnberg, Noah BS  Paderborn
41 U14 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC
42 U14 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV
43 U14 Parshykov, Edgar SG Porz
44 U14 Gallas, Noel SF Katernberg
45 U14 Leonard, Timo SV Hemer
46 U14 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster
47 U14w Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen
48 U14w Berelowitsch, Dana SG Solingen
49 U14w Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK
50 U14w Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel
51 U14w Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen
52 U14w Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel
53 U14w Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV
54 U14w Otterpohl, Isabel SF Katernberg
55 U12 Wagner, Leopold Mülheim-Nord
56 U12 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz
57 U12 Toval, David SK Münster
58 U12 Maass, Leander SV Hemer
59 U12 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum
60 U12 Jahrke, Jonas SF Katernberg
61 U12 Klugstedt, Vincent TV Borken
62 U12 Sabirov, Rafael SG Porz
63 U12 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster
64 U12w Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen
65 U12w Orlova, Alicia SF Gerresheim
66 U12w Baltic, Sara SG Bochum
66 U10 Prieb, Robert Schachaka-demie PB
67 U10 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel
68 U10 Strehse, Nelson KKS
69 U10 Pick, Max SK Kerpen
70 U10w Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK